South Korea - K3 League
1H
2H
F
Chuncheon
1
0
1
Daegu 2
0
1
1
South Korea - K3 League
1H
2H
F
Gimhae
1
1
2
Yangpyeong
0
0
0
South Korea - K3 League
1H
2H
F
Gangneung
0
0
0
Ulsan Citizen
0
0
0
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
1H
2H
S
Newcastle Olympic
Adamstown Rosebud
Australia - NPL Tasmania
1H
2H
F
Launceston United
0
0
0
Launceston
3
3
6
Australia - NPL Western Australia
1H
2H
F
Inglewood Utd
1
0
1
Armadale
3
1
4
Philippines - PFL
1H
2H
F
Manila Digger
2
1
3
Loyola
0
1
1
Australia - NPL Victoria
1H
2H
F
Heidelberg Utd
3
2
5
Manningham United Blues
0
0
0
Australia - WA State League
1H
2H
F
Mandurah City
0
2
2
Joondalup Utd.
0
1
1
Australia - WA State League
1H
2H
F
Sorrento
0
0
9
Rockingham City
0
0
2
China - Yi League
1H
2H
F
Taian Tiankuang
0
0
0
Beijing Technology
0
0
0
Australia - NPL Western Australia
1H
2H
F
Western Knights
0
1
1
Bayswater
0
1
1
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
1H
2H
F
Valentine
1
1
2
Broadmeadow
2
2
4
Australia - NPL South Australia
1H
2H
F
NE Metrostars
1
1
2
South Adelaide
0
0
0
Australia - Victoria Premier League
1H
2H
S
George Cross
North Geelong
Australia - NPL ACT
1H
2H
F
Monaro Panthers
1
2
3
Tigers FC
1
0
1
Czech Republic - MSFL
1H
2H
F
Bohunice
0
0
0
Trinec
0
1
1
Czech Republic - MSFL
1H
2H
F
Rosice
0
3
3
Karvina B
0
1
1
Czech Republic - CFL
1H
2H
F
Motorlet Prague
0
1
1
Hostoun
0
0
0
Australia - NSW League One
1H
2H
S
Northern Tigers
Dunbar Rovers
Czech Republic - CFL
1H
2H
F
Teplice B
0
1
1
Zivanice
0
0
0
Australia - NPL NSW 90+'
1H
2H
S
St George Saints
0
0
2
Sydney Olympic
0
0
1
Australia - NSW League One
1H
2H
S
Blacktown Spartans
Macarthur Rams
Australia - NSW League One
1H
2H
S
Mt Druitt Town
Hakoah Sydney
Kazakhstan - Premier League 63'
1H
2H
S
Zhenis
0
0
0
Yelimay Semey
0
0
1
Australia - NSW League One
1H
2H
S
Inter Lions
SD Raiders
Kazakhstan - Premier League 60'
1H
2H
S
Kyzylzhar
0
0
0
Turan
0
0
1
Australia - NSW League One
1H
2H
S
Bankstown City Lions
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Australia - NSW League One
1H
2H
S
Rydalmere Lions
Dulwich Hill
Australia - NPL NSW 63'
1H
2H
S
Marconi Stallions
0
0
3
Hills Brumbies
0
0
0
Australia - NSW League One
1H
2H
S
UNSW
Bulls Academy
Australia - NPL NSW 51'
1H
2H
S
St. George City
1
Manly Utd
1
Sweden - Division 1 Half Time
1H
2H
S
Pitea
0
0
0
United Nordic
0
0
2
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd Half Time
1H
2H
S
Kirchanschoring
0
0
1
Deisenhofen
0
0
1
Ukraine - Premier League 25'
1H
2H
S
Oleksandria
0
0
1
Rukh Lviv
0
0
0
Australia - NPL South Australia 30'
1H
2H
S
Croydon
1
Adelaide City
0
Ukraine - Persha Liga 25'
1H
2H
S
Epitsentr
0
0
1
SC Poltava
0
0
1
Hong Kong - Premier League 25'
1H
2H
S
Eastern AA
0
0
0
Hong Kong FC
0
0
0
Poland - Division 2 25'
1H
2H
S
Stezyca
0
0
0
Wisla Pulawy
0
0
0
Latvia - 1. Liga 25'
1H
2H
S
Riga FC 2
0
0
1
Alberts JDFS
0
0
2
Finland - Kakkonen Group C 25'
1H
2H
S
SJK Akatemia 2
0
0
0
Oulun Palloseura
0
0
0
Bangladesh - Premier League 25'
1H
2H
S
Fortis
0
Sheikh Russel
0
Bangladesh - Premier League 40'
1H
2H
S
Bangladesh Police
0
Rahmatgonj MFS
0
Sweden - Division 2
1H
2H
S
Gute
Falu
Ukraine - Persha Liga
1H
2H
S
Hirnyk-Sport
Khust
Zambia - Absa Cup
1H
2H
S
Kabwe
FC Muza
Sweden - Division 1
1H
2H
S
FC Rosengard
Tvaaker
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
1H
2H
S
Wismar
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Denmark - 3rd Division
1H
2H
S
Vanlose
Young Boys
Sweden - Division 2
1H
2H
S
Tord
Frolunda
Poland - III Liga
1H
2H
S
Podhale Nowy Targ
Unia Tarnow
Sweden - Division 2
1H
2H
S
Kiruna
Team TG
Germany - Regionalliga North
1H
2H
S
Hannover 96 II
Jeddeloh
Singapore - Singapore Community Shield
1H
2H
S
Albirex Niigata
Lion City
Sweden - Division 2
1H
2H
S
Stenungsunds
IFK Skovde
Sweden - Division 1
1H
2H
S
Karlstad FBK
Friska Viljor
Denmark - 3rd Division
1H
2H
S
Lyseng
SfB-Oure
Sweden - Division 2
1H
2H
S
Froso
IFK Lulea
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1H
2H
S
Greuther Furth
Braunschweig
Thailand - Thai League 1
1H
2H
S
Nakhon Pathom
Buriram United
Vietnam - V.League 1
1H
2H
S
Binh Duong
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Poland - Division 2
1H
2H
S
Lech Poznan II
KKS Kalisz
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
1H
2H
S
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Gomel
Russia - FNL
1H
2H
S
Khimki
Saratov
Sweden - Division 2
1H
2H
S
Savedalen
Laholms
Thailand - Thai League 1
1H
2H
S
Police Tero
Chiangrai Utd
Denmark - 3rd Division
1H
2H
S
VSK Aarhus
Frem
Ukraine - Persha Liga
1H
2H
S
Prykarpattya
FSC Mariupol
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1H
2H
S
Nomme Utd
FC Kuressaare
Germany - Regionalliga North
1H
2H
S
SC Weiche-08
Spelle-Venhaus
Bangladesh - Premier League
1H
2H
S
Bashundara Kings
Abahani Limited
Germany - Oberliga NOFV- Sud
1H
2H
S
Ludwigsfelde
Plauen
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
1H
2H
S
Backnang
Reutlingen
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
1H
2H
S
Dynamo Schwerin
Staaken
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
1H
2H
S
Freiberg
Steinbach Haiger
Turkey - 2. Lig Red Group
1H
2H
S
Iskenderunspor
Duzcespor
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
1H
2H
S
Giessen
TUS Dietkirchen
Kenya - Premier League
1H
2H
S
Muranga
Gor Mahia
Turkey - 2. Lig White Group
1H
2H
S
Serik Bld.
Erokspor
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
1H
2H
S
Wacker Burghausen
Vilzing
Sweden - Division 2
1H
2H
S
Bergnasets
Gottne
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
1H
2H
S
SV Heimstetten
Landsberg
Germany - Regionalliga West
1H
2H
S
Wegberg-Beeck
SV Lippstadt
Turkey - 2. Lig Red Group
1H
2H
S
Amedspor
Menemenspor
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
1H
2H
S
Rathenow
Mahlsdorf
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
1H
2H
S
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Latvia - 1. Liga
1H
2H
S
Valmiera 2
AFA Olaine
Turkey - 2. Lig Red Group
1H
2H
S
Karaman
Soma Spor
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
1H
2H
S
Tus Koblenz
Balingen
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
1H
2H
S
Schoningen
Eintracht Celle
Kenya - Premier League
1H
2H
S
Sofapaka (KEN)
Shabana
Turkey - 2. Lig White Group
1H
2H
S
Ankara Demirspor
Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
1H
2H
S
Furth II
Augsburg II
Sweden - Division 2
1H
2H
S
Husqvarna FF
Ockero
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
1H
2H
S
Woltmershausen
Brinkumer
Turkey - 2. Lig White Group
1H
2H
S
Adiyaman FK
Afyonspor
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
1H
2H
S
FC Holzhausen
Pforzheim
Sweden - Division 2
1H
2H
S
Osteraker IFK
Jarfalla
Ethiopia - Premier League
1H
2H
S
Sidama Bunna
Welayta Dicha
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
1H
2H
S
Schott Mainz
Fulda-Lehnerz
Denmark - 3rd Division
1H
2H
S
Naesby
Ishoj
Kenya - Premier League 1st Half - 28'
1H
2H
S
Muhoroni Youth
0
0
0
Bidco United
0
0
0
Turkey - 2. Lig White Group
1H
2H
S
Kirklarelispor
Zonguldak
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
1H
2H
S
Ansbach
Aubstadt
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
1H
2H
S
Blockdiek
Geestemunde
Germany - Regionalliga West
1H
2H
S
Schalke II
Dusseldorf II
Turkey - 2. Lig White Group
1H
2H
S
Kirsehir SK
Trabzon FK
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
1H
2H
S
Flensburg
Hohenwestedt
Sweden - Division 2
1H
2H
S
Simrishamn
Karlskrona
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
1H
2H
S
Bahlinger SC
Hoffenheim II
Turkey - 2. Lig Red Group
1H
2H
S
Etimesgut
Inegolspor
Germany - Oberliga NOFV- Sud
1H
2H
S
Krieschow
Einheit Wernigerode
Malta - Premier League
1H
2H
S
Hamrun
Hibernians
Germany - Regionalliga North
1H
2H
S
Eimsbutteler
VfB Oldenburg
Sweden - Division 2
1H
2H
S
Algarna-Harnosand
Umea FC
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
1H
2H
S
TURA Bremen
Blumenthaler
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
1H
2H
S
VfR Neumunster
Oldenburger
Sweden - Division 2
1H
2H
S
Ytterhogdal
Taftea IK
Poland - III Liga
1H
2H
S
Stilon Gorzow
Bytom Odrzanski
Ukraine - Persha Liga
1H
2H
S
Kudrivka-Nyva
Inhulets Petrove
Germany - Oberliga NOFV- Sud
1H
2H
S
Freital
Magdeburg II
Germany - Regionalliga North
1H
2H
S
TSV Havelse
Norderstedt
Thailand - Thai League 1
1H
2H
S
Ratchaburi
Pathum United
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
1H
2H
S
VfB Marburg
Eddersheim
Germany - Regionalliga West
1H
2H
S
Duren
Bocholt
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
1H
2H
S
Bamberg
FC Memmingen
Sweden - Division 2
1H
2H
S
Skiljebo
Kungsangen
Sweden - Division 2
1H
2H
S
Motala AIF FK
Grebbestad
Norway - Division 2
1H
2H
S
Grorud
Eidsvold TF
Ukraine - Persha Liga 61'
1H
2H
S
FC Chernihiv
0
0
1
Bukovyna
0
0
4
Turkey - 2. Lig Red Group
1H
2H
S
Belediye Derince
Denizlispor
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
1H
2H
S
Stadtallendorf
Alzenau
Kenya - Premier League
1H
2H
S
KCB
Kariobangi Sharks
Turkey - 2. Lig White Group
1H
2H
S
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
Karacabey Bld.
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
1H
2H
S
Nurnberg II
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
Sweden - Division 2
1H
2H
S
Kumla
BK Forward
Uganda - Uganda Cup
1H
2H
S
NEC FC
BUL
Germany - Regionalliga West
1H
2H
S
Borussia Monchengladbach
Fortuna Koln
Vietnam - V.League 1
1H
2H
S
Hai Phong FC
Ho Chi Minh
Vietnam - V.League 1
1H
2H
S
Cong An
Nam Dinh
Austria - Regionalliga West
1H
2H
S
Reichenau
Wals-Grunau
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
1H
2H
S
Noordwijk
ADO 20
Zambia - Absa Cup
1H
2H
S
Nchanga Rangers
Red Arrows
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
1H
2H
S
Lisse
Scheveningen
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
1H
2H
S
Katwijk
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
1H
2H
S
Hardenberg
Rijnsburgse Boys
Ukraine - Premier League
1H
2H
S
Obolon
LNZ Cherkasy
Czech Republic - CFL
1H
2H
S
FK Robstav
Povltavska FA
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
1H
2H
S
ACV Assen
HFC
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
1H
2H
S
Sonthofen
Kirchheimer
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
1H
2H
S
Offenburger
Hollenbach
Faroe Islands - 1. Deild
1H
2H
S
B36 Torshavn 2
TB Tvoroyri
Uruguay - Primera Division
05/04/2024 - 07:05 AM
Boston River
Miramar
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
05/04/2024 - 07:05 AM
Delmenhorst
Rotenburger
Norway - Division 2
05/04/2024 - 07:05 AM
Lysekloster
Kvik Halden
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
05/04/2024 - 07:05 AM
Neumarkt
Ingolstadt 04
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
05/04/2024 - 07:05 AM
Dornbreite Lubeck
SC Weiche-08 II
Croatia - Druga NL
05/04/2024 - 07:05 AM
Bjelovar
Kustosija
Portugal - Liga 3
05/04/2024 - 07:05 AM
Lusitania FC
Sporting Braga B
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
05/04/2024 - 07:05 AM
Donaustauf
Kornburg
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
05/04/2024 - 07:05 AM
P-Iirot Rauma
Tampere Utd
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
05/04/2024 - 07:05 AM
Gundelfingen
Kottern-St. Mang
Poland - III Liga
05/04/2024 - 07:05 AM
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Pelikan
Finland - Ykkonen
05/04/2024 - 07:05 AM
RoPS Rovaniemi
Klubi 04
Germany - Regionalliga North
05/04/2024 - 07:05 AM
Kilia Kiel
Teutonia Ottensen
Finland - Ykkonen
05/04/2024 - 07:05 AM
KPV Kokkola
Keski-Uusimaa
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
05/04/2024 - 07:05 AM
Poxyt
EBK
Thailand - Thai League 1
05/04/2024 - 07:05 AM
Muangthong United
Sukhothai
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
05/04/2024 - 07:05 AM
Hanau
RW Walldorf
Norway - Division 2
05/04/2024 - 07:05 AM
Orn
Hodd
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
05/04/2024 - 07:05 AM
Coburg
Gebenbach
Uzbekistan - Super League
05/04/2024 - 07:05 AM
Andijan
Sogdiana
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
05/04/2024 - 07:05 AM
Baumholder
Engers
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
05/04/2024 - 07:05 AM
FC Slutsk
FC Slavia Mozyr
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
05/04/2024 - 07:05 AM
Auersmacher
Kaiserslautern II
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
05/04/2024 - 07:05 AM
Pfeddersheim
Waldalgesheim
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
05/04/2024 - 07:05 AM
Jong Almere City
De Treffers
Austria - Regionalliga West
05/04/2024 - 07:05 AM
Austria Salzburg
Hohenems
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
05/04/2024 - 07:05 AM
Essingen
Mutschelbach
United Arab Emirates - Division 1
05/04/2024 - 08:05 AM
Masfut
Fujairah
India - ISL
05/04/2024 - 08:05 AM
Mohun Bagan
Mumbai FC
Sweden - Division 2
05/04/2024 - 08:05 AM
Orebro
Hogaborgs BK
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
05/04/2024 - 08:05 AM
Abtswind
Eichstatt
Sweden - Division 2
05/04/2024 - 08:05 AM
Ostersunds FK
Lucksta
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
05/04/2024 - 08:05 AM
Futura
GrIFK
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
05/04/2024 - 08:05 AM
Egersund
Lyn
Spain - Primera RFEF
05/04/2024 - 10:05 AM
Sanluqueno
CD Alcoyano
Iceland - Division 2
05/04/2024 - 08:05 AM
Reynir
Aegir
Russia - FNL
05/04/2024 - 08:05 AM
Alania Vladikavkaz
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Switzerland - Promotion League
05/04/2024 - 08:05 AM
Paradiso
SC Kriens
Sweden - Division 2
05/04/2024 - 08:05 AM
IFK Karlshamn
Osterlen
Poland - III Liga
05/04/2024 - 08:05 AM
Czarni Polaniec
Biala Podlaska
Estonia - Meistriliiga
05/04/2024 - 08:05 AM
Narva JK Trans
Parnu JK Vaprus
Spain - Primera RFEF
05/04/2024 - 10:05 AM
Murcia
Castellon
Finland - Veikkausliiga
05/04/2024 - 08:05 AM
HJK
Ekenas
Sweden - Division 1
05/04/2024 - 08:05 AM
Onsala
Oskarshamns AIK
Algeria - Ligue 2
05/04/2024 - 08:05 AM
Kolea
ASM Oran
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Nord
05/04/2024 - 08:05 AM
Cham
ATSV Erlangen
United Arab Emirates - Division 1
05/04/2024 - 08:05 AM
Gulf Heroes
Al Urooba
Sweden - Division 2
05/04/2024 - 08:05 AM
Farsta
Sandvikens AIK
Scotland - League One
05/04/2024 - 08:05 AM
Stirling
Annan Athletic
Faroe Islands - Premier League
05/04/2024 - 08:05 AM
Toftir
NSI Runavik
Sweden - Division 1
05/04/2024 - 08:05 AM
FC Trollhattan
Olympic
Portugal - Liga 3
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Sporting Lisbon B
Amora
North Macedonia - 1. MFL
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Vardar
Makedonija GP
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Jezero
Mladost DG
Croatia - Druga NL
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Trnje
Zdralovi
Sweden - Division 2
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Enkopings SK
Hudiksvall
Slovenia - 2. SNL
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Grosuplje
NK Krka
North Macedonia - 1. MFL
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Brera Strumica
Bregalnica Stip
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Lahden Reipas
JaPS 2
Portugal - Liga 3
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Canelas 2010
Fafe
Poland - III Liga
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Pawlowice
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Jedinstvo
Mornar Bar
North Macedonia - 1. MFL
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Rabotnicki Skopje
Tikves
Slovakia - 2. liga
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Trebisov
Komarno
Croatia - Prva NL
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Dubrava
Orijent
Austria - Burgenland
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Halbturn
Kohfidisch
Portugal - Liga 3
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Trofense
Sanjoanense
Poland - III Liga
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Kleczew
Solec Kujawski
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Rudar Pljevlja
Decic
Poland - III Liga
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Zielona Gora
Warta Gorzow
North Macedonia - 1. MFL
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Voska Sport
Sileks
Czech Republic - CFL
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Velvary
Pardubice B
Austria - Karnten
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Bleiburg
Donau Klagenfurt
Slovakia - 3. Liga
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
HA Banska Bystrica
Galanta
Portugal - Liga 3
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
1ú Dezembro
Caldas
Croatia - Druga NL
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Dugo Selo
Jadran Porec
Portugal - Liga 3
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Oliveira Hospital
Pero Pinheiro
North Macedonia - 1. MFL
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Shkupi
FK Shkendija
Latvia - 1. Liga
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
RFS 2
Ogre United
Czech Republic - CFL
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
FK Ceska Lipa
Banik Most-Sous
Austria - Salzburg
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Burmoos
Eugendorf
Portugal - Liga 3
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Academica Coimbra
Atletico Club de Portugal
Slovakia - 3. Liga
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Sala
Zvolen
Ethiopia - Premier League
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Hadiya Hossana
Fasil Kenema
Portugal - Liga 3
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
SC Vianense
Anadia
Czech Republic - FNL
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Kromeriz
Sparta Prague B
Croatia - Druga NL
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Hrvace
NK Opatija
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Al Taee
Al Khaleej
Slovakia - 3. Liga
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
AFC Nove Mesto
Belusa
Poland - Division 2
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
Olimpia Grudziadz
Stalowa Wola
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
New York Cosmos
SP Tre Penne
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
05/04/2024 - 09:05 AM
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FC Dynamo Brest
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
05/04/2024 - 10:05 AM
SW Essen
Hamborn
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
05/04/2024 - 10:05 AM
Bitburg
RW Koblenz
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
05/04/2024 - 10:05 AM
KFC Uerdingen
Mulheimer FC 97
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
05/04/2024 - 10:05 AM
FK Sutjeska Niksic
Petrovac
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
05/04/2024 - 10:05 AM
Emden
Hildesheim
France - National
05/04/2024 - 10:05 AM
FC Rouen
Niort FC
Switzerland - Super League
05/04/2024 - 10:05 AM
Grasshopper
Lausanne Ouchy
Qatar - Qatar Cup
05/04/2024 - 10:05 AM
Al Wakra
Al Rayyan
Russia - FNL
05/04/2024 - 10:05 AM
Dynamo Makhachkala
Volgar-Astrakhan
France - National 2
05/04/2024 - 10:05 AM
Saint-Pryve
Avoine
Bahrain - Premier League
05/04/2024 - 10:05 AM
Al-Ahli Manama
Al-Hidd
Slovakia - Nike liga
05/04/2024 - 10:05 AM
Zlate Moravce-Vrable
Skalica
Germany - Oberliga Bayern Süd
05/04/2024 - 10:05 AM
Pipinsried
Dachau
Czech Republic - CFL
05/04/2024 - 10:05 AM
Karlovy Vary
Kraluv Dvur
Spain - Primera RFEF
05/04/2024 - 12:05 PM
Sestao
Deportivo La Coruna
Argentina - Primera C
05/04/2024 - 10:05 AM
Real Pilar
Atlas
Spain - Primera RFEF
05/04/2024 - 01:05 PM
R. Union
Cultural Leonesa
Faroe Islands - Premier League
05/04/2024 - 11:05 AM
EB/Streymur
Vikingur Gota
USA - MLS Next Pro
05/04/2024 - 11:05 AM
New England Revolution II
Chicago Fire II
Czech Republic - MSFL
05/04/2024 - 11:05 AM
SK Hranice
Ostrava B
Norway - Division 3
05/04/2024 - 11:05 AM
Lokomotiv Oslo
Bjorkelangen
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
05/04/2024 - 11:05 AM
Turkspor Dortmund
ASC 09 Dortmund
Senegal - Ligue 1
05/04/2024 - 11:05 AM
Dakar SC
Linguere
Portugal - Liga 3
05/04/2024 - 11:05 AM
Varzim
Felgueiras
Belgium - National Division 1
05/04/2024 - 11:05 AM
FC Dessel Sport
OC Charleroi
Jordan - Premier League
05/04/2024 - 11:05 AM
Maan
Al Ramtha
Belgium - National Division 1
05/04/2024 - 12:05 PM
RAAL La Louviere
Knokke
Belgium - National Division 1
05/04/2024 - 12:05 PM
Lokeren-Temse
URSL Vise
Brazil - Mineiro 2
05/04/2024 - 12:05 PM
Aymores
Nacional de Muriae
Belgium - National Division 1
05/04/2024 - 12:05 PM
Saint Eloois
Tienen
Belgium - National Division 1
05/04/2024 - 12:05 PM
Cappellen
RE Virton
Peru - Liga 1
05/04/2024 - 12:05 PM
Los Chankas
Cusco FC
Belgium - National Division 1
05/04/2024 - 12:05 PM
Namur
Gent B
Belgium - National Division 1
05/04/2024 - 12:05 PM
Leuven B
Antwerp B
Norway - Division 2
05/04/2024 - 12:05 PM
Stjordals Blink
Tromsdalen
Spain - LaLiga2
05/04/2024 - 03:05 PM
FC Cartagena SAD
Ad Alcorcon
Iraq - Stars League
05/04/2024 - 01:05 PM
Al Kahraba
Al Najaf
USA - USL Championship
05/04/2024 - 02:05 PM
Memphis
Tampa Bay
Argentina - Torneo Federal
05/04/2024 - 02:05 PM
Union Sunchales
Crucero del Norte
Argentina - Primera B
05/04/2024 - 02:05 PM
Midland
UAI Urquiza
Brazil - Serie C
05/04/2024 - 02:05 PM
Confianca
Tombense
El Salvador - Primera Division
05/04/2024 - 03:05 PM
Santa Tecla FC
Jocoro
El Salvador - Primera Division
05/04/2024 - 03:05 PM
Fuerte San Francisco
11 Deportivo
Brazil - Serie C
05/04/2024 - 04:05 PM
Floresta EC
Ferroviaria